Internment Search

THOMAS CUMMINGS

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: JULIE [YHARD]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JONATHAN
Father Name: RAYMOND CUMMINGS
Mother Name: ANNA RITA MACMILLAN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 09/08/1953
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 21/07/2000
Date Interned: 26/07/2000
Section: 3
Range: 107
Lot: 107
L/R:
OTHER:
Back