Internment Search

JOHN FOSTER

Maiden Name: GREGORY
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,JOAN WHITE
Son Name: BROTHERS,GERALD,JAMES
Father Name: WALTER G.FOSTER
Mother Name: MARGARET [MACNEIL]
Pre Deceased: FATHER,WALTER G.
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 25, 1947
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20-Jul-92
Date Interned: 23-Jul-92
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back