Internment Search

ERNEST FOSTER

Maiden Name: CHARLES
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,CATHERINE [HERBERT] HINES
Son Name: BY BROTHERS,CORP.BERNARD FOSTER, NICOLAS
Father Name: JAMES FOSTER
Mother Name: EVA FOSTER
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 26, 1936
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 08-Jun-16
Date Interned: 23-Aug-16
Section: 1
Range: 34
Lot: 38.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back