Internment Search

EARL BREWER

Maiden Name: ROBERT [DEDE]
Spouce Name: SHIRLEY
Daugther Name: JOY [RICHARD]VINCENT,JILL [JOHN]MACARTHUR
Son Name: RICKY
Father Name: EARL J. BREWER
Mother Name: VIOLET MACNEIL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 8, 1937
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13-Sep-07
Date Interned: 15-Sep-07
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 14.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back