Internment Search

VICTOR LETERTE

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: CLARE [MURPHY]
Daugther Name: VICTORIA
Son Name: PAUL [KAREN], DALE AND CHRISTOPHER
Father Name: VICTOR LETERTE
Mother Name: BAPTISTINE [BRIAND]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 14, 1917
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01-Sep-00
Date Interned: 05-Sep-00
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 34
L/R:
OTHER:
Back