Internment Search

DARREN CONFIANT (INFANT)

Maiden Name: WAYNE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1978
Place Born:
Date Died: 27-Jan-81
Date Interned: 29-Jan-81
Section: 1
Range: 39
Lot: 113.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back