Internment Search

MARGARET GOULD (MACDONALD)

Maiden Name: GERALDINE
Spouce Name: CHARLIE GOULD,3412
Daugther Name: SISTER,ANNE RICHARDSON
Son Name: GLENNIS [EDNA]
Father Name: CHAS MACDONALD
Mother Name: PHOEBE TUTTY
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND CHARLIE GOULD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 19, 1923
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 27-Oct-15
Date Interned: 29-Oct-15
Section: 1
Range: 32
Lot: 63
L/R:
OTHER:
Back