Internment Search

CECILIA COFFIN

Maiden Name: LOUISE
Spouce Name: DAVE COFFIN
Daugther Name: JANE (PAUL HUGHES), ROSEMARY (SHAWN SLADE)
Son Name: FRANK, LAWRENCE (MARGIE)
Father Name: MICHAEL CUSAK
Mother Name: MARGARET HINES
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS MICHAEL AND MARGARET, HUSBAND DAVE, BROTHERS FRANK, JACK, GEORGE, GERALD AND WILLIAM, SISTERS PAULINE MACDONALD (SKIPPER), EILEEN LANDRY (DOUG), AND CARMEL BRYDGES (JACK
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 12/05/1924
Place Born: SYDNEY, NS
Date Died: 14/12/2019
Date Interned: 13/01/2020
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 139
L/R:
OTHER:
Back