Internment Search

JAMES LANDRY

Maiden Name: GERARD
Spouce Name: MRS.LANDRY
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 06/05/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 17/07/1986
Date Interned: 21/07/1986
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 79
L/R:
OTHER:
Back