Internment Search

RAYMOND DROHAN

Maiden Name: MARTIN
Spouce Name: MARGUERITE
Daugther Name: MAUREEN [MRS.AL MACNEILL]
Son Name: RAYMOND,PETER,ROD
Father Name: PETER DROHAN
Mother Name: MARY [CONNORS]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 21, 1929
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 11-Jan-94
Date Interned: 14-Jan-94
Section: 4
Range: 127
Lot: 508
L/R:
OTHER:
Back