Internment Search

JOYCE BABIN

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: MACDONALD GILLIS
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: OSWALD BABIN
Mother Name: BESSIE BABIN
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS OSWALD AND BESSIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 28/06/1955
Place Born: SYDNEY, NS
Date Died: 25/04/2020
Date Interned: 22/08/2020
Section: 3
Range: 103
Lot: 12.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back