Internment Search

PATRICK BOYLE

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MARY [D-#2722]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 25/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 04/03/1981
Date Interned: 07/03/1981
Section: 1
Range: 23
Lot: 16
L/R:
OTHER:
Back