Internment Search

SANDRA BOURBON

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: TYLA
Son Name:
Father Name: TED PARUCH
Mother Name: RUBY PARUCH
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 11/07/1954
Place Born:
Date Died: 31/05/1995
Date Interned: 12/06/1995
Section: 1
Range: 42
Lot: 12.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back