Internment Search

DONALD ALMON

Maiden Name: ALEXANDER
Spouce Name: BERNADETTE #2844
Daugther Name: LYNN [SHAWN] ROSE
Son Name:
Father Name: LAUCHLIN ALMON
Mother Name: MARGARET MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,BERNADETTE [O'TOOLE]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 23/05/1940
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26/08/2006
Date Interned: 05/09/2006
Section: 3
Range: 131
Lot: 142.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back