Internment Search

AUDREY LANDRY (BURKE)

Maiden Name: ELEANOR
Spouce Name: EDWARD DESC.
Daugther Name:
Son Name: NORMAN, WAYNE
Father Name: JOHN BURKE
Mother Name: MARY OCTAV FOUGERE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND ,EDWARD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 18, 2007
Place Born: ISLE MADAME
Date Died: 14-May-07
Date Interned: 18-May-07
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 100
L/R:
OTHER:
Back