Internment Search

MARY KARLUK (SAMPSON)

Maiden Name: OBELINE
Spouce Name: MICHAEL KARLUK #3153
Daugther Name: CONNIE [JOHN]JENNINGS,KAY [PAUL]FRASER
Son Name: MICHAEL [DENA] KARLUK
Father Name: HUBERT SAMPSON
Mother Name: CATHERINE MARTELL
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,MICHAEL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 15, 1918
Place Born: L'ARDOISE
Date Died: 17-Jun-11
Date Interned: 20-Jun-11
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 67.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back