Internment Search

JAMES HANRAHAN

Maiden Name: BERNARD
Spouce Name: MARY
Daugther Name: UNA [MURRAY]
Son Name: JOSEPH
Father Name: ALEXANDER HANRAHAN
Mother Name: MARGARET [NEARING]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1924
Place Born: DOMINION
Date Died: 01-Nov-89
Date Interned: 04-Nov-89
Section: 4
Range: 133
Lot: 517
L/R:
OTHER:
Back