Internment Search

EDNA ABBASS

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JOSEPH ABBASS
Mother Name: SHAFFICA ABBASS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 23/06/1929
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 04/12/2005
Date Interned: 13/12/2005
Section: 1
Range: 31
Lot: 53.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back