Internment Search

DANIEL KENNEDY

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: LINDA [KING]
Daugther Name: LILLIAN KENNEDY,MARY [SHUSKI]MINAMI.JULIA [DAVID]BYERS]
Son Name: BROTHERS,PAUL[JUDY],LEO,MICHAEL [SHELLY]
Father Name: JAMES KENNEDY
Mother Name: BEATRICE MCCORMICK
Pre Deceased: BY SISTER,ALICE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 25, 1945
Place Born: SAINT JOHN,N.B.
Date Died: 25-May-15
Date Interned: 29-May-15
Section: 6
Range: 2
Lot: 14.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back