Internment Search

STANLEY DZIUBEK

Maiden Name: KAZIMIR STASH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,JENI JACKSON,RITA MACDONALD,MARY MCMULLIN
Son Name: BROTHER,JOSEPH [CAROL STACK]
Father Name: JOSEPH DZIUBEK
Mother Name: MARY RZEPA
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHER,WALTER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 20, 1926
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28-Feb-15
Date Interned: 05-Mar-15
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 29
L/R:
OTHER:
Back