Internment Search

MICHAEL ABOUD

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: MOSES ABOUD
Mother Name: MARY [MACDONALD]
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHERS CHARLIE AND JOSEPH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 8, 1933
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12-Dec-99
Date Interned: 14-Dec-99
Section: 4
Range: 123
Lot: 536
L/R:
OTHER:
Back