Internment Search

MARY MACDONALD

Maiden Name: AGNES
Spouce Name: LAUCHIE
Daugther Name: MARY [MRS. RICHARD DOBSON], CATHERINE [SISTER MICHAEL OF THE PRECIOUS BLOOD] AND THERESA
Son Name: ANTHONY,LAUCHIE,JOSEPH AND MARTIN
Father Name: DAN X MAC NEIL
Mother Name: ANNIE [GILLIS]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 11, 1918
Place Born: BENACADIE POND
Date Died: 28-Mar-92
Date Interned: 31-Mar-92
Section: 3
Range: 113
Lot: 126
L/R:
OTHER:
Back