Internment Search

ANNE GILLIS

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN GILLIS
Mother Name: CHRISTINE MACGILLIVA
Pre Deceased: BROTHERS,JOHN,HUGHIE,SISTERS,MARY,CATHERINE,MARGIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 19, 1903
Place Born: GUYSBOROUGH
Date Died: 14-Aug-93
Date Interned: 16-Aug-93
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 13
L/R:
OTHER:
Back