Internment Search

MICHAEL MACDONALD

Maiden Name: DENNIS
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER - CATHY [MRS.ERROL HAWCO]
Son Name:
Father Name: CURRIE MACDONALD
Mother Name: LUCY [CORMIER]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1954
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28-Jul-75
Date Interned: 30-Jul-75
Section: 1
Range: 42
Lot: 15
L/R:
OTHER:
Back