Internment Search

CALVIN BLACK

Maiden Name: ORVILLE
Spouce Name: JEANETTE MARIE
Daugther Name: DARLENE
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 21, 1921
Place Born:
Date Died: 15-Jul-06
Date Interned: 04-Sep-07
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 7.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back