Internment Search

LAUCHLIN MACDONALD

Maiden Name: ANTHONY
Spouce Name: MARY AGNES
Daugther Name: MARY [RICHARD DOBSON], SR.MARY MICHAEL AND THERESA
Son Name: ANTHONY, LAUCHIE, JOSEPH [ANNA] AND MARTIN [WENDY]
Father Name: RODERICK JOSEPH
Mother Name: MARY AGNES [GILLIS]
Pre Deceased: BY HIS WIFE, MARY AGNES
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR.22,1905
Place Born: LOUISBOURG
Date Died: 10-May-99
Date Interned: 13-May-99
Section: 3
Range: 113
Lot: 125
L/R:
OTHER:
Back