Internment Search

CORY MACASKILL

Maiden Name: MALCOLM
Spouce Name: FRIEND,SHANDI MCCANN
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JADEN
Father Name: TERRY MACASKILL
Mother Name: ARLENE DELANEY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 21/11/1985
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 08/08/2009
Date Interned: 13/08/2009
Section: 4
Range: 125
Lot: 508.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back