Internment Search

THERESA DALTON

Maiden Name: MYRNA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: TANYA [SHANE] BUTLER
Son Name: ERNIE [NATASHA]
Father Name: DAVID MACDONALD
Mother Name: ALICE LIVINGSTONE
Pre Deceased: BY FORMER HUSBAND,ERNEST DALTON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 04/10/1938
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 09/02/2011
Date Interned: 14/02/2011
Section: 3
Range: 111
Lot: 76
L/R:
OTHER:
Back