Internment Search

SISTER MARY KAY

Maiden Name: IDA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER - EULALIA BROWN
Son Name: BROTHER - LOUIS
Father Name: BLISS KAY
Mother Name: MARY ELLEN MCDOUGALL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1884
Place Born: CANSO
Date Died: 26-Dec-75
Date Interned: 28-Dec-75
Section: 1
Range: 28
Lot: 70
L/R:
OTHER:
Back