Internment Search

ANN KOPP (GILLIS)

Maiden Name: JANE
Spouce Name: RON KOPP
Daugther Name:
Son Name: AARON,STEP -S0N,JAMES
Father Name: RICHARD GILLIS
Mother Name: MARGARET MACDOUGALL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 7, 1950
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 30-Jan-15
Date Interned: 06-Oct-15
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 142.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back