Internment Search

SHAUN BICKERTON

Maiden Name: MICHAEL
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JAMES
Mother Name: CLARA [MAC DONALD]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 27/07/1970
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 03/07/1988
Date Interned: 06/07/1988
Section: 3
Range: 118
Lot: 20
L/R:
OTHER:
Back