Internment Search

CHARLES FIDGEN

Maiden Name: THOMAS
Spouce Name: GERTRUDE
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 04/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 16/02/1970
Date Interned: 18/02/1970
Section: 1
Range: 30
Lot: 32
L/R:
OTHER:
Back