Internment Search

ISAAC FERRIS

Maiden Name: MICHAEL
Spouce Name: EILEEN [LESLIE]
Daugther Name: VALERY [MACDONALD],EVA [MRS.JERRY DEMONE],SHELLY [MRS.JERRY STEVENS],MARGARET AND LESLIE [MRS.BRIAN MACARTHUR]
Son Name: GEORGE [ELIZABETH] + MICHAEL
Father Name: MARK FERRIS
Mother Name: SADIE [JAMEAL]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 23/01/1930
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15/11/1997
Date Interned: 18/11/1997
Section: 1
Range: 24
Lot: 45
L/R:
OTHER:
Back