Internment Search

JOHN BIRON

Maiden Name: ROGER JR.
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN ROGER BIRON
Mother Name: JUDY HILLEN
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHERS,KEVIN, KEATS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 19, 1960
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 21-Nov-18
Date Interned: 29-Nov-18
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 29.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back