Internment Search

JOHN MACAULAY

Maiden Name: PETER
Spouce Name: GERALDINE [CONDON]
Daugther Name: ANGELA
Son Name: STEP - SONS,SHELDON CONDON,STEVIE [WANDA]CONDON,SHANE [PAULA]CONDON
Father Name: DANIEL A.MACAULAY
Mother Name: ANNIE [ROBELO
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 12, 1939
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14-Jan-07
Date Interned: 27-Aug-08
Section: 1
Range: 28
Lot: 91
L/R:
OTHER:
Back