Internment Search

EDWARD FOLEY

Maiden Name: AENEAS
Spouce Name: MARY ELMA [D-#2772]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ANDREW [PICTOU]
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: BY DAUGHTER JOYCE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 14/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 29/01/1982
Date Interned: 31/01/1982
Section: 3
Range: 130
Lot: 26
L/R:
OTHER:
Back