Internment Search

THERESA MACARTHUR

Maiden Name: CECILIA
Spouce Name: DONALD [BOO]
Daugther Name: JOAN (JIM MACDONALD), SHARON (ED CAMPBELL), ANNE MARIE (GREG PASTERNAK), MARGIE (ROBERT EISAN), CATHY (BARRY MACKAY), SUSIE ( ARTHUR MACKINNON), TRACEY (SEAN O'ROUKE), AND TAMMY (SEAN MACSWEEN)
Son Name: DOUG (CATHERINE), JIMMY (MAUREEON O'ROURKE), BOBBY (GINA), JOHNNY AND CHARLIE (CINDY)
Father Name: DANNY MACINTYRE
Mother Name: SADIE MACPHERSON
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND DONALD, PARETNS DANNY AND SADIE, SIBLINGS PEGGY MACINTYRE, MICKEY MACINTYRE, MARY QUINN. CATHERINE MACINTYRE AND JOHNNY MACINTYRE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 13, 1932
Place Born: EAST BAY
Date Died: 19-May-19
Date Interned: 27-May-19
Section: 1
Range: 56
Lot: 6.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back