Internment Search

WANDA COADY

Maiden Name: VICTORIA
Spouce Name: DAVE COADY
Daugther Name: COLLEEN (LENNY MASON), LORRAINE
Son Name: TONY (SUSAN), PAUL (REA)
Father Name: ANTHONY KUBIK
Mother Name: FRANCESCA KUBIK
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS ANTHONY AND FRANCESCA, HUSBAND DAVE INFANT DAUGHTER HELEN, SISTR ANITA HAWLEY, BROTHERS EDMUND AND ALFIE KUBIK
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 09/10/1919
Place Born: WALLACE, CUMBERLAND COUNTY, NS
Date Died: 19/03/2020
Date Interned: 01/08/2020
Section: 4
Range: 117
Lot: 514
L/R:
OTHER:
Back