Internment Search

EUGENE FOISY

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: LEOPOLD FOISY
Mother Name: GABRIELLE FOSTER
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 03/09/1942
Place Born: MONTREAL, QC
Date Died: 03/04/2019
Date Interned: 30/07/2019
Section: 7
Range: 4
Lot: 8
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back