Internment Search

GLADYS LEWIS

Maiden Name: ROSE
Spouce Name: WARREN LEWIS
Daugther Name: PEGGY [MICHAEL] HOOPER
Son Name:
Father Name: MARTIN CHIPMAN
Mother Name: LAVINIA SNOW
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 09/05/1932
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13/03/2004
Date Interned: 17/03/2004
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 45
L/R:
OTHER:
Back