Internment Search

MARY [SIS] LIVINGSTONE (WHITE-MACLEAN)

Maiden Name: JOSEPHINE
Spouce Name: TOM WHITE #822,BOB L
Daugther Name: BEV [ED] ANDREWS,GLORIA [ANGUS] ROGERS,EVELYN [DAVE] MAZUREK
Son Name: STEP-SON,GORDIE [COLLEEN] LIVINGSTONE
Father Name: JOE MACLEAN
Mother Name: SUSAN MADOWER
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBANDS,TOM WHITE,BOB LIVINGSTONE #3293
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 20, 1922
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19-Jul-04
Date Interned: 22-Jul-04
Section: 1
Range: 50
Lot: 87.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back