Internment Search

AGNES CAMERON (MACADAM)

Maiden Name: BERNICE
Spouce Name: ANGUS,6738,9/14/2012
Daugther Name: COLLEEN [JAMES]PETERSON,PAULA [DONNIE]STEWART
Son Name: SCOTT [PAULA],DANNY
Father Name: ALAN MACADAM
Mother Name: HELEN MACNAMARA
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,ANGUS,SON,BARRY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 1, 1929
Place Born: ISLAND VIEW,C.B.
Date Died: 29-Oct-12
Date Interned: 01-Nov-12
Section: 1
Range: 45
Lot: 45.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back