Internment Search

WILLIAM [HOOT] JAMIESON

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name: LORETTA ANTEL
Daugther Name: SHEILA,[MRS.SANDER MATHESON],VALERIE,[MRS.RON CREIGHTON],KAREN
Son Name: GLENN
Father Name: JOSEPH JAMIESON
Mother Name: MARY [MAILLET]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 31, 1931
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 01-Jan-97
Date Interned: 12-Jun-97
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 5.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back