Internment Search

MARY LEONARD

Maiden Name: KATHERINE
Spouce Name: JIM LEONARD #4692
Daugther Name: BETTY MACLEAN [TOM SPENCER],PAT [BILL]BURROWS,MARY JANE [LEO]KYTE
Son Name: JAMES [LAUREL], GERARD [DEBBIE]
Father Name: JOHN LANDRY
Mother Name: MARY JANE HILEY
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JIM LEONARD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 30/08/1921
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 10/03/2012
Date Interned: 17/03/2012
Section: 3
Range: 111
Lot: 64
L/R:
OTHER:
Back