Internment Search

NEIL LIVELY

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: TAMARA [NEIL WALKER],BRYANNA [TIMOTHY HUTT]
Son Name: A.J. [JILLIAN NICHOLSON]
Father Name: JOSEPH LIVELY
Mother Name: MARGARET HAYES
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHER,JOSEPH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 14, 1961
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15-Apr-11
Date Interned: 19-Apr-11
Section: 1
Range: 40
Lot: 42.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back