Internment Search

ALEXANDER LEWIS

Maiden Name: STEWART
Spouce Name: ISABEL LAURA BEZANSO
Daugther Name: SHIELA AND DIANE
Son Name: RONALD
Father Name: ALEXANDER LEWIS
Mother Name: EMMA LEWIS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 17, 1917
Place Born: POINT EDWARD
Date Died: 23-Apr-92
Date Interned: 25-Apr-92
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 92.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back