Internment Search

MARY COSTELLO

Maiden Name: MADELYN
Spouce Name: CYRIL #2574
Daugther Name: DEBBIE [DON]KYTE,DIANE [TIREE]MACGREGOR,CELESTE [STUART]MACPHERSON,COLLEEN [BOBBY]DUNN
Son Name: ROGER,BARRY [STARLA],RICK [DARLENE],DAVID [HELEN]
Father Name: JAMES HICKEY
Mother Name: ANASTACIA BRUCE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,CYRIL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 15/04/1926
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14/02/2010
Date Interned: 18/02/2010
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 28.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back