Internment Search

WILFRED HART

Maiden Name: LAURIER
Spouce Name: HAZEL [LEWIS]
Daugther Name: MICHELLE [DARRYL HUBLEY],TRACEY MACDONALD AND MARIE
Son Name: JAMES AND WILFRED
Father Name: EITLE HART
Mother Name: ETHEL HART
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 25, 1942
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15-Sep-05
Date Interned: 19-Sep-05
Section: 3
Range: 104
Lot: 138
L/R:
OTHER:
Back