Internment Search

STANLEY LEBLANC

Maiden Name: LAWRENCE
Spouce Name: MYRTLE (STANFORD)
Daugther Name: KIMBERLY, JOANNE(MUSCAT), WANDA (EMBURY)
Son Name:
Father Name: ARTHUR
Mother Name: MAVIS
Pre Deceased: BY FATHER ARTHUR
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 19/08/1948
Place Born: SYDNEY, NS
Date Died: 30/07/2019
Date Interned: 19/08/2019
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 11.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back