Internment Search

ALPHONSE LIRETTE

Maiden Name: JOSEPH FREDERICK
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,THERESA,JULIE,MARY,EMMA,PATRICA,JUDY
Son Name: BROTHERS,SILVA,PIUS,JOHN,EDMOND
Father Name: EDGAR LIRETTE
Mother Name: REGINA COLLETTE
Pre Deceased: BY SISTERS,PAULINE,RUTH,BROTHER,FRED
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 14, 1944
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 09-May-04
Date Interned: 30-Jun-04
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 85.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back